Staffs

banner

Name

Department

Designation

Email

Phone

Photo

Basab Banerjee

Bardhaman Zilla Parishad

AddI. Executive Officer

aeozp-brd@nic.in

9434026882

photo

Amit Guha

Account Section

FC & CAO

-

9434210709

photo

Manas Halder

Bardhaman Zilla Parishad

Deputy Secretary

manashalder77@gmail.com

9775180999

photo

Sk. Md. Hossain

District Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Swapan Kumar Ghosh

Executive Engineer, Kanksa

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Haradhan Banerjee

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Sital Prosad Manna

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Paresh Nath Paul

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Tarun Kumar Sen

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Md. Tozammal Haque

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Dipak Kumar Jash

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Sanjib Kumar Jash

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dr. Mir Hasibul Hassan

Medical Officer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ramcharan Chowdhury

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Nisit Kumar Koner

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dhrubajyoti Raja

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Manidip Den

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Monohar Hossain Mondal

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Suresh Das Adhikari

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Saroj Kumar Saha

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Tapas Kumar Paramanik

Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ashanul Haque

General Section

Head Assistant

-

9474054134

photo

Rathin Kumar Das

Accountant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Buddhaswar Roy

Sub-Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ujjwal Roy

DE Section

Sub-Assistant Engineer

-

9832248868

photo

Aloke Komar Mitra

DE Section

Sub-Assistant Engineer

-

-

photo

Tapas Kumar Banerjee

Sub-Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Shantanu Dutta

Sub-Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Supriyo Samanta

DE Section (Katwa)

Assistant Engineer

zp_bwn@yahoo.com

9732284908

photo

Madhusudan Koner

Sub-Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Subir Roy

Sub-Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sujit Kumar Dey

Sub-Assistant Engineer

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sukanta Das

Asst. Co-Ordinator, (Education)

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Kesab Kumar Chowdhury

Upper Division Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Amanrula Mondal

General Section

Upper Division Assistant

-

9474051569

photo

Satya Narayan Pal

Upper Division Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Samar Kumar Mukherjee

Upper Division Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Bappa Dutta

Upper Division Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

9434113835

photo

Ashis Kumar Mukherjee

Account Section

Upper Division Assistant (UDA)

zp_bwn@yahoo.com

9474168014

photo

Subrata Dikpati

Upper Division Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Debabroto Roy

MIS CELL

DIA

roy_debu1974@yahoo.co.in

9732160467

photo

Arindwan Bowra

General Section

Bengali Steno

-

8343988222

photo

Gayatri Paramanik

Bengali Steno

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Anirban Haldar

MIS CELL

Computer Assistant

anirbanhaldar@yahoo.com

9475420906

photo

Sohini Palit

Account Section

Lower Division Assistant

-

9475420910

photo

Sk. Taher Ali

Lower Division Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Prasanta Banerjee

PA to AEO

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Tarun kumar Mukherjee

PA to Sabhadhipati

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Narayan Saha

Bengali Typist

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ashok Karmakar

Addl. Accountant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Joydeb Das

Cashier

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Prasanta Kumar Gangully

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Khandakar Tafazul Haque

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sk. Md. Abul Hasem

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Joydev Kumar Thakur

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Anadi Nath Bhattacherjee

Medical Section

Compounder

-

-

photo

Basudev Bhadra

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ashis Kumar Hazra

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Shyamal Chandra Koner

Compounder

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ayub Ali Khan

Binder Cum Roller

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Subal Mondal

Driver

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Mukul Kumar Singha

DE Section

English Tytpist

zp_bwn@yahoo.com

9434183667

photo

Paritosh Chakroborty

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sribash Ghosh

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Gurudas Mallick

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Tarun Malik

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Bhim Sing

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Kalyan Kumar Dutta

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Rajendra Ram

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Rabindranath Bhattacherjee

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sunil Kumar Majhi

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Maniklal Chatterjee

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Benu Bhattacherjee

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Rupesh Puiley

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Mira Chakroborty

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ratan Das

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Laskhmi Kanta Chatterjee

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sankar Nath Das

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Laksman Chandra Dad

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Abdul Azim Khan

DE Section

Group-D

-

-

photo

Susanta Chatterjee

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Some Tudu

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sk. Harun

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Nila Ghosh (Kabiraj)

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sujay Das

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Radh Rani Dutta

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sanat Kumar Roy

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Biswakarma Routh

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Pradip Kumar Singh

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dipali Ghoshal

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Shyam Sundar Roy

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Bhut Nath Hazra

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Arsed Ali Sikdar

DE Section

Group-D

-

-

photo

Abdul Azizul Zabbar

Bardhaman Zilla Parishad

Group-D

-

-

photo

Balaram Roy

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Tinku Biswas

Group-D

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Pradip Kumar Roy

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sushil Kumar Ghosh

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Jagat Bandhu Pramanik

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Anil Kumar Maity

Bardhaman Zilla Parishad

TWM

-

-

photo

Utpal Basak

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Chowdhury Samsul Joha

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Susanta Singha Roy

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Uma Charan Sarkar

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Lutfunessa Begum

Telephone Operator

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Kabita Sengupta

Telephone Operator

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Molla Ziauddin

Helper, Orgram

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Amar Kumar Bej

Press

Ink Man

-

-

photo

Bane Chandra

Instructor Knitting & Tailoring, Orgram

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Kanija Begum

Instructor Knitting, Tailoring & Embro., Orgram

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Bhaskar Manna

Instructor Spinning & Wearing, Orgram

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Amiya Kumar Hazra

DE Section

LDC, Orgram

-

-

photo

Paresh Nath Bajor

Compositor

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sk. Md. Mahasin

Roller Driver

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sk. Monoj

Roller Driver

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Sitaram Dutta

Roller Driver

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Dipti Kumar Roy

Dispensary Attendant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Swapan Kumar Bhattacherjee

Dispensary Attendant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Hemanta Nayek

Dispensary Attendant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Aparup Barman

DE Section

Trainer Pisciculture, Orgram

-

9609536248

photo

Bansi Badan Chowdhury

Work Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Ajit Kumar Sarkar

DE Section

Work Assistant

-

-

photo

Nilkantha Mondal

Work Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Manik Kumar Kundu

Work Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Munshi Rajmi Sahani

Work Assistant

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Rafikul Hassan Sk.

TWM

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Chinmoy Mondal

Secretary

Bwn ZP

-

-

photo

Arjun Sarathi Das

Dist Planing Cell

DPFC

arjunsdas@gmail.com

9831316702

photo

Public Grievance

Reload Image

SSL Certificate

burdwanzp.org © East Bardhaman Zilla Parishad. 2014-18Disclaimer
Website Design and Developed by Sabmecto